Click here if you are not redirected in a few seconds.

This is the Marquee! You can put any text here you wish

Competition Calendar

FALL 2017 Florida AAU Meets

1st Qualifier

 2nd Qualifier 3rd Qualifier State Meet
September 16-17 October 14-15 November 18-19 December 16-17
NORTH NORTH NORTH NORTH & SOUTH COMBINED

Host Club:

 

Host Club:

 

 

Host Club:

 

 

Host Club:

 Golden City

Contact:

 

Contact:

 

Contact:

 

Contact:

 

 

Address:

 

Address:

Address:

Address:

Phone:

Phone:

Phone:

Phone:

Email:
 

Email:

Email:

Email:

 

1st Qualifier  2nd Qualifier  3rd Qualifier  State Meet
September 16-17 October 14-15 November 18-19 December 16-17
SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH NORTH & SOUTH COMBINED
Host Club:

Host Club:

Host Club:

Host Club: Golden City
 

Contact:
 

Contact:
 

 

Contact:
 

Contact:

Address: Address: 
   

Address:

Address:
Phone:

Phone:

Phone:

Phone:
Email: Email: Email: Email:

 


SPRING 2018 Florida AAU Meets

1st Qualifier 2nd Qualifier 3rd Qualifier State Meet
January 13-14 February 3-4 March 10-11 April 13-14
NORTH NORTH NORTH  

 Host Club:

 Host Club:

Host Club:

Host Club:
Team Florida
Ocean Center
Daytona Beach, FL
Contact: Contact:  Contact: Contact:
 Address: Address: Address: Address:
Phone  Phone  Phone Phone
Email Email  Email Email

 

 

1st Qualifier 2nd Qualifier 3rd Qualifier State Meet
January 13-14 February 3-4 March 10-11 April 13-15
CENTRAL CENTRAL CENTRAL  

Host Club:

 Host Club:

Host Club:

Host Club:
Team Florida
Ocean Center
Daytona Beach, FL

 Contact:

 Contact: 

 Contact:

Contact:

Address:

 Address: Address:

 

Address:

Phone: Phone:  Phone: Phone:
Email Email Email Email

 

1st Qualifier 2nd Qualifier 3rd Qualifier State Meet
January 13-14 February 3-4 March 10-11 April 13-15
SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH  
Host Club:

Host Club:

Host Club: Host Club:
Team Florida
Daytona Beach, FL

Contact:

Contact:

Contact:

Contact:

Address: Address: Address:

Address:

Phone: Phone: Phone: Phone:
Email Email Email Email

 

 -